Travel Soccer Full Year 2018/19 Results


Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 3
    Bellmore Cosmos 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    West Islip Lightning 0
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 6
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Carle Place Lightning 0
Blue Tornadoes (U-12 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 1
    Woodhaven United 05 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 3
    Little Neck Strikers 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Blue Tornadoes (U-12 Girls) 2
    Garden City Wildcats 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Merrick/S Black Hawks 0
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 2
    Hauppauge Heat 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
Blue Knights (U-14 Boys) 0
    Massapequa 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
     Carl place sounders 1
Blue Hammers (U-12 Boys ) 5
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
    East Islip Gladiators 05 4
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Blue Tornadoes (U-12 Girls) 6
    Oyster Bay Green Lightning 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    POB 7
Blue Knights (U-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Blue Hammers (U-12 Boys ) 5
    Patchogue Medford warriors 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 1
    Commack Lightning 3
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Blue Knights (U-14 Boys) 0
    island Trees 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 10:40am
Final
Blue Santos (U-17 Boys) 4
    Hauppauge wolverines 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Manhasset Fire 1
Blue Tornadoes (U-12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    West islip resistance 3
Blue Hammers (U-12 Boys ) 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Tornadoes (U-12 Girls) 6
    Carle Place Lightning 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Port Washington 1
Blue Santos (U-17 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Bellmore 0
Blue Knights (U-14 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Oceanside Fury 1
Blue United (U-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
Blue Gunners (U-10 Boys) 2
    Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 3
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
Blue Hammers (U-12 Boys ) 3
    Hauppauge raptors 1